PDF
offene Frauenlandeseinzelmeisterschaften SH und HH: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.WFMSchmidt,JadeHamburger SK von 1830 eV203755.014.514.50
2.Freter,AnkeSK Norderstedt von 1975172154.013.510.00
3.Leib,BrittaSV Holstein Quickborn187053.518.011.00
4.Glinzner,AlvaLübecker SV von 1873179953.515.510.00
5.Bräutigam,KaterinaSV VHS Rendsburg148553.511.57.00
6.Mundt,AlexandraLübecker SV von 1873172853.016.07.50
7.Pührer,AnneTuS Coswig 1920158453.014.56.00
8.Fett,SabineLübecker SV von 1873165553.014.55.50
9.Gebhardt,ChristineSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen163053.011.55.25
10.Kessen,FannySV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen121852.511.54.50
11.Fricke,Edna MarleneSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen138452.59.02.75
12.Weinmann,HeleneSV 1926 Riegelsberg141852.014.54.00
13.Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe134252.013.03.00
14.de Veer,MaraSV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen126252.012.53.75
15.Noori,MasumeSV Bad Oldesloe79652.011.01.00
16.Knobel,DagmarBille SC von 1924 e.V.124151.513.52.75
17.Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF100551.59.00.75
18.Schnell,AndreaLübecker SV von 1873107651.58.00.75
19.Yüksel,ZivistanSV Bad Oldesloe118051.010.00.00