8.Offene Senioreneinzelmeisterschaft SH 2014: Teilnehmerliste
StNr | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Baum,Bernd,Dr. | SV Empor Erfurt | 2307 |
2 | FM | Ackermann,Hans Werner | SSC Rostock | 2287 |
3 | FM | Ljubarskij,Juri | Hannover 96 | 2252 |
4 | FM | Rosen,Willy | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | 2234 |
5 | Szenetra,Werner | SV Berenbostel | 2219 | |
6 | Hassenrück,Helmut | Schachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/2 | 2213 | |
7 | FM | Nautsch,Werner | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | 2199 |
8 | Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 2195 | |
9 | FM | Schumacher,Gottfried | HTC Bad Neuenahr | 2188 |
10 | Lutz,Albert | SK Krumbach | 2170 | |
11 | Villing,Dieter | SK Ludwigshafen | 2169 | |
12 | CM | Pape,Manfred | SK Bad Harzburg | 2166 |
13 | FM | Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2161 |
14 | Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,Prof. D | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | 2159 | |
15 | Knaak,Joachim | SV Dresden-Leuben | 2133 | |
16 | Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer | SV Eutin | 2131 | |
17 | Achenbach,Manfred | Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. | 2128 | |
18 | Selig,Rainer | SpV Ebersbach/SA | 2102 | |
19 | Nickel,Arno | Flensburger SK von 1876 | 2094 | |
20 | Böttcher,Ulrich | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 2093 | |
21 | Limberg,Siegfried | Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac | 2076 | |
22 | Lang,Ferdinand | TSV Willsbach | 2072 | |
23 | Lomer,Edmund | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | 2067 | |
24 | Quiring,Nikolai | SV VHS Rendsburg | 2048 | |
25 | Trefzer,Erhard | SV Besigheim | 2037 | |
26 | Johnsen,Oystein | Tonsberg SK | 2035 | |
27 | Berenstein,Alexander | SV VHS Rendsburg | 2029 | |
28 | Plischke,Berthold | Schachverein Wesel 1928 e.V. | 2025 | |
29 | Hamann,Guenter | SV VHS Rendsburg | 2022 | |
30 | Heinzel,Peter | Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. | 2021 | |
31 | Weiss,Hartwig | Schachklub Minden 08 | 2016 | |
32 | Schumacher,Helmut | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 | 2012 | |
33 | Strenzke,Günter,Dr. | SC Concordia SAbt Palame | 2012 | |
34 | Lübeck,Stephan,Dr. | Lübecker SV | 2007 | |
35 | Schwertel,Johann | SV Koblenz 03/25 | 2003 | |
36 | Lehmann,Erwin | Ahrensburger TSV | 1994 | |
37 | Kracht,Helmut | SK Kaltenkirchen | 1993 | |
38 | Soltau,Achim | SK Eppendorf | 1984 | |
39 | Jürgens,Peter | SC Tempo Göttingen | 1978 | |
40 | Hellwege,Werner | SK Lister Turm | 1974 | |
41 | Hagermann,Hermann | SV Erkenschwick | 1967 | |
42 | Krotofil,Kurt | Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt | 1954 | |
43 | Van Dongen, Rob | VAS Amsterdam | 1947 | |
44 | Kalkmann,Hans | Schachclub Springer St.Tönis 194 | 1944 | |
45 | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | SK Lister Turm | 1943 | |
46 | Zimmermann,Manfred | Kieler SG | 1940 | |
47 | Gerhards,Walter | Ratinger Schachklub 1950 | 1939 | |
48 | Burckhardt,Karl | SC Fulda | 1938 | |
49 | Neumann,Horst | SG Niederfell | 1937 | |
50 | Wulf,Adalbert | Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde | 1935 | |
51 | Perk,Egbert | SK Lister Turm | 1934 | |
52 | Reinke,Kurt | Schachgesellschaft Benrath 1924 | 1929 | |
53 | Mewes,Hans-Dieter | Stader SV | 1929 | |
54 | Merettig,Georg | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1928 | |
55 | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | SC Weisse Dame | 1926 | |
56 | Becking,Franz Josef | SV Schwalbach | 1925 | |
57 | Dümmke,Jürgen | SV Großhansdorf | 1920 | |
58 | Nickel,Jürgen | Flensburger SK von 1876 | 1916 | |
59 | Duijker,Bert | VsV Veenendaal | 1910 | |
60 | Smits,Oswald | Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac | 1899 | |
61 | Kolkwitz,Klaus | ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. | 1899 | |
62 | Fleischer,Martin | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1898 | |
63 | Wittkugel,Friedhelm | Schachverein Kamen 1930 | 1896 | |
64 | Krneta,Slavko | Sprtg.Wohlden | 1891 | |
65 | Aigner,Georg | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. | 1883 | |
66 | Weber,Gerhard,Dr. | Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V. | 1879 | |
67 | Brandt,Fred | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 1872 | |
68 | Kreie,Günter | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | 1868 | |
69 | Zoll,Detlef | ESV Eberswalde | 1850 | |
70 | Mentink,Toon | Drie Torens Tilburg | 1819 | |
71 | Bordasch,Christian,Dr. | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 1811 | |
72 | Schencke,Günther | SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich | 1799 | |
73 | Borries,Barbara | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. | 1794 | |
74 | Potschka,Dieter | VfL Geesthacht von 1973 | 1785 | |
75 | Jung,Michael,Prof. | SV Osnabrück | 1773 | |
76 | Hilbig,Klaus | Ahrensburger TSV | 1771 | |
77 | Eschweiler,Gottfried | SG Neuss | 1769 | |
78 | Scholtyssek,Werner | SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V. | 1768 | |
79 | Van Houten,Henk | SC Gronau | 1767 | |
80 | Graffenberger,Wilhelm | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1763 | |
81 | Böttcher,Elke | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1753 | |
82 | Brueckner,Ewald | Hainstadt | 1753 | |
83 | Garms,Ilse | ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. | 1753 | |
84 | Eberhardt,Michael | SC Agon Neumünster | 1752 | |
85 | Scholz,Werner | ESV Eberswalde | 1736 | |
86 | Möller,Peter,Dr. | ASV Grün Weiß Wismar | 1711 | |
87 | Linz,Stefan | SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. | 1709 | |
88 | Aufmwasser,Günter | Schachverein 1922 Hilden | 1690 | |
89 | Schumacher,Ursula | HTC Bad Neuenahr | 1689 | |
90 | Unger,Lothar | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1684 | |
91 | Daebel,Hasso,Dr. | SG Drewer | 1676 | |
92 | Kühnen,Gerhard | Flensburger SK von 1876 | 1658 | |
93 | Wanka,Gerd | ESV Eberswalde | 1644 | |
94 | Gottschalk,Jürgen | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim | 1615 | |
95 | Lachat,Martin | Zürich | 1610 | |
96 | Wernitz,Armin | PSV Brandenburg | 1594 | |
97 | Hölzel,Gerhard | Ahrensburger TSV | 1550 | |
98 | Lübbers,Doris,Dr. | Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac | 1546 | |
99 | Vierling,Paul | Fehntjer SK | 1535 | |
100 | Graffenberger,Marianne | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1516 | |
101 | Grüneschild,Hildegard | Schach-Union München e.V. | 1497 | |
102 | Geibel,Henning | SV Bargteheide | 1464 | |
103 | Petersen,Günter | Verein Segeberger SF | 1415 | |
104 | Wiebke,Elfriede | Verein Segeberger SF | 1361 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager