LEM 2016 Senioren A: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 19. März 2016 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salov,Sergej (0) | 2222 | - | Zimmermann,Manfred (0) | 1967 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Hadlich,Winfried (0) | 1960 | - | Kornrumpf,Joachim (0) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (0) | 2079 | - | Jessen,Hilke (0) | 1949 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Plewka,Manfred (0) | 1944 | - | Seeck,Klaus (0) | 2066 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Neumann,Joachim (0) | 2065 | - | Jensen,Helmut (0) | 1922 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Erich,Jürgen (0) | 1912 | - | Lomer,Edmund (0) | 2064 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Magdorf,Peter (0) | 2031 | - | Pape,Rainer (0) | 1867 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Meinke,Dietlind (0) | 1860 | - | Quiring,Nikolai (0) | 2027 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Wozny,Michael (0) | 2023 | - | Stomprowski,Eckhard (0) | 1859 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Langmann,Claus (0) | 1846 | - | Kracht,Helmut (0) | 2015 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Lehr,Thomas (0) | 2001 | - | Potschka,Dieter (0) | 1814 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (0) | 1799 | - | Berenstein,Alexander (0) | 1999 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Klotzki,Klaus (0) | 1985 | - | Helbing-Becker,Roger (0) | 1730 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 20. März 2016 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berenstein,Alexander (1) | 1999 | - | Salov,Sergej (1) | 2222 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kornrumpf,Joachim (1) | 2080 | - | Lehr,Thomas (1) | 2001 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Pape,Rainer (1) | 1867 | - | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (1) | 2079 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Seeck,Klaus (1) | 2066 | - | Klotzki,Klaus (1) | 1985 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kracht,Helmut (1) | 2015 | - | Stomprowski,Eckhard (1) | 1859 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Quiring,Nikolai (0.5) | 2027 | - | Neumann,Joachim (0.5) | 2065 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Lomer,Edmund (0.5) | 2064 | - | Meinke,Dietlind (0.5) | 1860 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Jensen,Helmut (0.5) | 1922 | - | Erich,Jürgen (0.5) | 1912 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Plewka,Manfred (0) | 1944 | - | Magdorf,Peter (0) | 2031 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Potschka,Dieter (0) | 1814 | - | Wozny,Michael (0) | 2023 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Zimmermann,Manfred (0) | 1967 | - | Langmann,Claus (0) | 1846 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Helbing-Becker,Roger (0) | 1730 | - | Hadlich,Winfried (0) | 1960 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Jessen,Hilke (0) | 1949 | - | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (0) | 1799 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 21. März 2016 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salov,Sergej (2) | 2222 | - | Kornrumpf,Joachim (2) | 2080 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (2) | 2079 | - | Seeck,Klaus (1.5) | 2066 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Neumann,Joachim (1.5) | 2065 | - | Kracht,Helmut (1.5) | 2015 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Klotzki,Klaus (1.5) | 1985 | - | Lomer,Edmund (1.5) | 2064 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Stomprowski,Eckhard (1.5) | 1859 | - | Berenstein,Alexander (1) | 1999 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Magdorf,Peter (1) | 2031 | - | Helbing-Becker,Roger (1) | 1730 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lehr,Thomas (1) | 2001 | - | Pape,Rainer (1) | 1867 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Erich,Jürgen (1) | 1912 | - | Zimmermann,Manfred (1) | 1967 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (1) | 1799 | - | Jensen,Helmut (1) | 1922 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Wozny,Michael (0.5) | 2023 | - | Quiring,Nikolai (0.5) | 2027 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Meinke,Dietlind (0.5) | 1860 | - | Potschka,Dieter (0.5) | 1814 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Hadlich,Winfried (0) | 1960 | - | Plewka,Manfred (0) | 1944 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Langmann,Claus (0) | 1846 | - | Jessen,Hilke (0) | 1949 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 21. März 2016 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (2.5) | 2079 | - | Salov,Sergej (2.5) | 2222 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kornrumpf,Joachim (2.5) | 2080 | - | Neumann,Joachim (2.5) | 2065 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Seeck,Klaus (2) | 2066 | - | Erich,Jürgen (2) | 1912 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Lomer,Edmund (2) | 2064 | - | Magdorf,Peter (2) | 2031 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Berenstein,Alexander (2) | 1999 | - | Klotzki,Klaus (2) | 1985 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Quiring,Nikolai (1.5) | 2027 | - | Pape,Rainer (1.5) | 1867 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kracht,Helmut (1.5) | 2015 | - | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (1.5) | 1799 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Stomprowski,Eckhard (1.5) | 1859 | - | Lehr,Thomas (1.5) | 2001 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Jensen,Helmut (1.5) | 1922 | - | Meinke,Dietlind (1.5) | 1860 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Zimmermann,Manfred (1) | 1967 | - | Plewka,Manfred (1) | 1944 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Helbing-Becker,Roger (1) | 1730 | - | Wozny,Michael (0.5) | 2023 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Potschka,Dieter (0.5) | 1814 | - | Langmann,Claus (0.5) | 1846 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Jessen,Hilke (0.5) | 1949 | - | Hadlich,Winfried (0) | 1960 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 22. März 2016 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salov,Sergej (3) | 2222 | - | Lomer,Edmund (3) | 2064 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Berenstein,Alexander (3) | 1999 | - | Kornrumpf,Joachim (3) | 2080 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Neumann,Joachim (3) | 2065 | - | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (3) | 2079 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kracht,Helmut (2.5) | 2015 | - | Seeck,Klaus (2.5) | 2066 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Erich,Jürgen (2.5) | 1912 | - | Quiring,Nikolai (2.5) | 2027 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Magdorf,Peter (2) | 2031 | - | Jensen,Helmut (2) | 1922 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Plewka,Manfred (2) | 1944 | - | Lehr,Thomas (2) | 2001 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Klotzki,Klaus (2) | 1985 | - | Stomprowski,Eckhard (2) | 1859 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Meinke,Dietlind (2) | 1860 | - | Jessen,Hilke (1.5) | 1949 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Pape,Rainer (1.5) | 1867 | - | Wozny,Michael (1.5) | 2023 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (1.5) | 1799 | - | Zimmermann,Manfred (1) | 1967 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Langmann,Claus (1) | 1846 | - | Helbing-Becker,Roger (1) | 1730 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Hadlich,Winfried (0) | 1960 | - | Potschka,Dieter (1) | 1814 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 23. März 2016 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Joachim (3.5) | 2065 | - | Salov,Sergej (4) | 2222 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kornrumpf,Joachim (3.5) | 2080 | - | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (3.5) | 2079 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Seeck,Klaus (3) | 2066 | - | Berenstein,Alexander (3.5) | 1999 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Lomer,Edmund (3) | 2064 | - | Kracht,Helmut (3) | 2015 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Quiring,Nikolai (3) | 2027 | - | Magdorf,Peter (3) | 2031 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Stomprowski,Eckhard (3) | 1859 | - | Meinke,Dietlind (3) | 1860 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Lehr,Thomas (2.5) | 2001 | - | Erich,Jürgen (3) | 1912 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Wozny,Michael (2.5) | 2023 | - | Plewka,Manfred (2.5) | 1944 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Zimmermann,Manfred (2) | 1967 | - | Klotzki,Klaus (2) | 1985 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Jensen,Helmut (2) | 1922 | - | Langmann,Claus (2) | 1846 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Jessen,Hilke (1.5) | 1949 | - | Pape,Rainer (1.5) | 1867 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Hadlich,Winfried (1) | 1960 | - | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (1.5) | 1799 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Potschka,Dieter (1) | 1814 | - | Helbing-Becker,Roger (1) | 1730 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 23. März 2016 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salov,Sergej (4.5) | 2222 | - | Quiring,Nikolai (4) | 2027 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Berenstein,Alexander (4.5) | 1999 | - | Neumann,Joachim (4) | 2065 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kracht,Helmut (3.5) | 2015 | - | Kornrumpf,Joachim (4) | 2080 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (4) | 2079 | - | Lomer,Edmund (3.5) | 2064 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Erich,Jürgen (3.5) | 1912 | - | Stomprowski,Eckhard (3.5) | 1859 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Meinke,Dietlind (3.5) | 1860 | - | Wozny,Michael (3) | 2023 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Magdorf,Peter (3) | 2031 | - | Seeck,Klaus (3) | 2066 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Klotzki,Klaus (3) | 1985 | - | Lehr,Thomas (3) | 2001 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Plewka,Manfred (3) | 1944 | - | Jensen,Helmut (2.5) | 1922 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Pape,Rainer (2.5) | 1867 | - | Langmann,Claus (2.5) | 1846 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Zimmermann,Manfred (2) | 1967 | - | Hadlich,Winfried (2) | 1960 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (1.5) | 1799 | - | Potschka,Dieter (2) | 1814 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Helbing-Becker,Roger (1) | 1730 | - | Jessen,Hilke (1.5) | 1949 | 0:1 |
Runde 8, 24. März 2016 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salov,Sergej (5) | 2222 | - | Kracht,Helmut (4.5) | 2015 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Quiring,Nikolai (4.5) | 2027 | - | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (5) | 2079 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Neumann,Joachim (5) | 2065 | - | Meinke,Dietlind (4.5) | 1860 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Magdorf,Peter (4) | 2031 | - | Berenstein,Alexander (4.5) | 1999 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kornrumpf,Joachim (4) | 2080 | - | Erich,Jürgen (4) | 1912 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Stomprowski,Eckhard (4) | 1859 | - | Pape,Rainer (3.5) | 1867 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Lehr,Thomas (3.5) | 2001 | - | Lomer,Edmund (3.5) | 2064 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Jensen,Helmut (3.5) | 1922 | - | Klotzki,Klaus (3.5) | 1985 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Seeck,Klaus (3) | 2066 | - | Zimmermann,Manfred (3) | 1967 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Langmann,Claus (2.5) | 1846 | - | Plewka,Manfred (3) | 1944 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Wozny,Michael (3) | 2023 | - | Hadlich,Winfried (2) | 1960 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Jessen,Hilke (2.5) | 1949 | - | Potschka,Dieter (2) | 1814 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Helbing-Becker,Roger (1) | 1730 | - | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (2.5) | 1799 | 0:1 |
Runde 9, 25. März 2016 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erich,Jürgen (5) | 1912 | - | Salov,Sergej (6) | 2222 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Klotzki,Klaus (4.5) | 1985 | - | Neumann,Joachim (6) | 2065 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Berenstein,Alexander (5) | 1999 | - | Quiring,Nikolai (5.5) | 2027 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dittmann,Hans-Adolf (5) | 2079 | - | Stomprowski,Eckhard (4.5) | 1859 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Meinke,Dietlind (4.5) | 1860 | - | Magdorf,Peter (4.5) | 2031 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kracht,Helmut (4.5) | 2015 | - | Lehr,Thomas (4) | 2001 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Lomer,Edmund (4) | 2064 | - | Kornrumpf,Joachim (4) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Pape,Rainer (4) | 1867 | - | Seeck,Klaus (3.5) | 2066 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang (3.5) | 1799 | - | Wozny,Michael (3.5) | 2023 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Zimmermann,Manfred (3.5) | 1967 | - | Jessen,Hilke (3) | 1949 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Potschka,Dieter (2.5) | 1814 | - | Jensen,Helmut (3.5) | 1922 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Hadlich,Winfried (2.5) | 1960 | - | Langmann,Claus (3.5) | 1846 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Plewka,Manfred (3) | 1944 | - | Helbing-Becker,Roger (1) | 1730 | 1:0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager