Offene Frauen-LEM von SH und HH 2015: Tabelle
Nr. | Titel | Spieler | Verein | TWZ | Sp | Pkt | Bhlz | SoBe | + |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WFM | Dämering,Katrin | TSG Markkleeberg | 2033 | 5 | 4.5 | 17.0 | 15.00 | 4 |
2. | Leib,Britta | SV Holstein Quickborn | 1874 | 5 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 13.75 | 3 | |
3. | Hielscher,Ursula | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | 1813 | 5 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 9.75 | 3 | |
4. | Freter,Anke | SK Norderstedt | 1893 | 5 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 10.50 | 3 | |
5. | WFM | Schmidt,Jade | Hamburger SK | 2075 | 5 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 9.75 | 3 |
6. | Gebhardt,Christine | SF Friedrichshagen | 1646 | 5 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 8.25 | 3 | |
7. | Frübing,Simone | TuS Coswig | 1826 | 5 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 9.50 | 2 | |
8. | Köhler,Inken | TuRa Harksheide | 1720 | 5 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 7.25 | 3 | |
9. | Fett,Sabine | Lübecker SV | 1775 | 5 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 8.50 | 3 | |
10. | Zimmermann,Lisa | Bille SC | 1599 | 5 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.50 | 3 | |
11. | Caliebe,Nanke | TuRa Harksheide | 1502 | 5 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.00 | 2 | |
12. | Glinzner,Alva | Lübecker SV | 1363 | 5 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.50 | 3 | |
13. | Knobel,Dagmar | Bille SC | 1332 | 5 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.25 | 2 | |
14. | Leib,Amina | SC Agon Neumünster | 1282 | 5 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | 3 | |
15. | Pührer,Anne | Schach bei Mädler | 1739 | 5 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.50 | 2 | |
16. | Herrmann,Sabine | SF Hamburg | 1588 | 5 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 4.50 | 3 | |
17. | Voß,Henrike | Hamburger SK | 1578 | 5 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 6.75 | 2 | |
18. | Schramm,Anna-Lena | TuRa Harksheide | 1526 | 5 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.25 | 2 | |
19. | Janke,Luisa | TuRa Harksheide | 1336 | 5 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.25 | 2 | |
20. | Biehl,Katrin | SV Holstein Quickborn | 1233 | 5 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 4.25 | 2 | |
21. | Weinmann,Helene | SV Schwalbach | 1675 | 5 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 3.50 | 2 | |
22. | Svane,Freja | Lübecker SV | 1336 | 5 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 3.00 | 2 | |
23. | Kriuckova,Sonia | SV Empor Berlin | 1287 | 5 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 2.50 | 2 | |
24. | Kirschner,Elena | SF Friedrichshagen | 1043 | 5 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.00 | 2 | |
25. | Falke,Ornella | Elmshorner SC | 1238 | 5 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 4.25 | 0 | |
26. | Wiebke,Elfriede | Segeberger SF | 1316 | 5 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.75 | 1 | |
27. | Yüksel,Anja | SV Bad Oldesloe | 1238 | 5 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 1.75 | 1 | |
28. | Müller-Glewe,Franka | Hamburger SK | 809 | 5 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 3.25 | 1 | |
29. | Giede,Anna-Blume | TuRa Harksheide | 1454 | 5 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 2.00 | 1 | |
30. | Fricke,Edna Marlene | Schachunion Berlin | 1048 | 5 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 3.25 | 1 | |
31. | Falke,Antje | Elmshorner SC | 829 | 5 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 2.50 | 0 | |
32. | Coriand,Helma | SchVgg Blankenese | 1378 | 5 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 1.00 | 1 | |
33. | Tabakh,Najat | SV Bad Oldesloe | 779 | 5 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 0.75 | 1 | |
34. | Peters,Jenna Maria Lara | Königsspr. SC | 939 | 5 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 | 1 | |
35. | Falke,Franziska | Elmshorner SC | - | 5 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 0.00 | 1 | |
36. | Yüksel,Zivistan | SV Bad Oldesloe | - | 5 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.00 | 0 | |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager