Samstag, 01 Januar 2000 19:51

Frauen

geschrieben von

Landesmeisterinnen

1954   Herta Filter (Flensburg)
1955   Brigitte Carqueville (Schleswig)
1956   Jenny Bähnck (Rendsburg)
1957   Helene Schmüser (Itzehoe)
1958   Jenny Bähnck (Rendsburg)
1959   Jenny Bähnck (Rendsburg)
1960   Herta Filter (Flensburg)
1961   Jenny Bähnck (Rendsburg)
1962   Dietlind Scheil (Preetz)
1963   Jenny Bähnck (Rendsburg)
1964   Dietlind Scheil (Preetz)
1965   Dietlind Scheil (Preetz)
1966   Dietlind Scheil (Preetz)
1967   Dietlind Scheil (Preetz)
1968   Dietlind Meinke (Preetz)
1969   Dietlind Meinke (Preetz)
1970   Dietlind Meinke (Preetz)
1971   Jenny Bähnck (Rendsburg)
1972   Jenny Bähnck (Rendsburg)
1973   Elsa-Maria Kolbohm (Bad Oldesloe)
1974   Hanna-Luise Probsthain (Friedrichsort)
1975   Dietlind Meinke (Preetz)
1976   Jutta Hempel (Flensburg)
1977   Dietlind Meinke (Leck)
1978   Christine Friedrichsen (Glückstadt)
1979   Christine Friedrichsen (Glückstadt)
1980   Elke Böttcher (Lübeck)
1981   Elke Böttcher (Lübeck)
1982   Elke Böttcher (Lübeck)
1983   Elke Böttcher (Lübeck)
1984   Elke Böttcher (Lübeck)
1985   Dietlind Meinke (Leck)
1986   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1987   Hilke Jessen (Glückstadt)
1988   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1989   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1990   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1991   Hilke Jessen (Glückstadt)
1992   Dietlind Meinke (Leck)
1993   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1994   Hilke Jessen (Glückstadt)
1995   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1996   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1997   Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
1998   Nicole Vogel (Lübeck)
1999 Altenholz Ursula Hielscher (Kiel)
2000   Ljubov Kopylova (Neumünster)
2001 Kaltenkirchen Britta Leib (Neumünster)
2002 Kiel Ljubov Kopylova (Neumünster)
2003 Kiel Sonja Willrodt (Kiel)
2004 Kiel Ursula Hielscher (Kiel)
2005 Norderstedt Ljubov Kopylova (Neumünster)
2006 Neumünster Britta Leib (Neumünster)
2007 Neumünster Britta Leib (Neumünster)
2008 Mölln Britta Leib (Neumünster)
2009 Neumünster Britta Leib (Neumünster)
2010 Neumünster Inga Marx (SK Turm Reinfeld)
2011 Bad Oldesloe Inga Marx (SK Turm Reinfeld)
2012 Mölln Ljuba Kopylov (Kiel)
2013 Mölln Britta Leib (Quickborn)
2014 Mölln Anke Freter (Norderstedt)
2015    
Gelesen 2097 mal Letzte Änderung am Donnerstag, 28 August 2014 21:47