Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
 
SVB Schleswig-Holstein
Gastspielerinnen 1 0 1 0 (0) -
Bezirk I Nord
Flensburger SK von 1876 Holger Martens www.flensburger-schachklub.de/ 82 81 1 5 1579.3 (73) 1841.6
(37)
Eckernförder SC von 1921 Kai Krüger, Gartenstraße 19, 24214 Gettorf www.eckschach.de/ 55 50 5 2 1535.4 (40) 1867.9
(23)
Husumer SV von 1898 Klaus Seeck www.husumer-schachverein.de/ 34 33 1 2 1490.4 (31) 1838.6
(13)
MTV Leck von 1889 Harald Eis www.schach-mtv-leck.magix.net/public/ 36 33 3 2 1726.4 (34) 1929.3
(25)
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll Olaf Petersen www.tsv-rotweiss-niebuell.de/index.php/sparten/schach 13 12 1 0 1473.0 (10) -
Schleswiger SV von 1919 Mike Bunke www.schleswiger-schachverein.de/ 45 44 1 0 1495.9 (34) 1783.6
(10)
Bredstedter SK von 1947 Volkmar Wessel 21 19 2 3 1310.6 (15) 1748.5
(2)
SKJE 14 5 9 0 1038.3 (12) -
SC Schleispringer Kappeln Max Marquardt www.schleispringer.de/ 20 18 2 2 1385.5 (18) 2043.6
(5)
Kropper SC von 1981 Manfred Schmidt 26 23 3 1 1453.6 (13) 1774.0
(3)
TSV Amrum Marcus Hausmann 1 1 0 0 1938.0 (1) -
SC Tönning Holger Jahnke www.schachclubtoenning2.de/ 18 16 2 0 1327.8 (17) -
Wyker TB Wolfgang Göbel www.wyker-tb.de/sparten/schach/ 5 5 0 1 1735.2 (5) 1876.0
(3)
SV VHS Rendsburg Manfred Plewka www.schach-vhs-rendsburg.de/ 46 42 4 3 1446.6 (34) 1891.9
(15)
Bezirk II West
Barmstedter MTV Helmut Gertig www.bmtv.de/index.php/sparte-schach/schach 25 20 5 2 1238.2 (23) 1611.0
(3)
SK Brunsbüttel von 1925 17 17 0 2 1467.3 (16) 1757.5
(5)
SF Burg von 1966 Hauke Rosenburg www.sf-burg.de/ 23 23 0 3 1600.5 (23) 1818.9
(13)
SV Büsum Dirk Martens Schachverein-Buesum.de/ 23 21 2 2 1343.0 (23) 1638.4
(9)
SG Glückstadt von 1920 Hilke Jessen www.sgg1920.de/ 19 17 2 0 1565.4 (19) 1883.6
(9)
Schachverein VHS Heide Jürgen Meyer www.schach-heide.de/ 34 31 3 1 1432.8 (27) 1809.0
(10)
ABC Wesseln Dirk Martens www.abc-wesseln.de/schach.html 10 10 0 4 1212.8 (8) 1691.6
(3)
Schachfreunde Wilstermarsch von 2014 e. Behrend,Björn www.schachfreunde-wilstermarsch.de/ 71 50 21 2 1035.9 (50) 1573.1
(11)
SC Hohenlockstedt Thomas Thiessen 16 13 3 5 1213.5 (13) -
Itzehoer SV von 1923 Egbert Hengst www.schachverein-itzehoe.de/ 51 47 4 3 1574.7 (43) 1853.0
(16)
SK Kollmar Olaf Müller 21 20 1 0 1429.3 (18) 1956.0
(4)
SV Merkur Hademarschen Hendrik Niemöller www.sv-merkur.de/schach.html 49 45 4 5 1304.3 (45) 1737.4
(16)
SC Marne Roland Pachurka 16 16 0 1 1382.4 (13) 1777.0
(2)
SC Uetersen Joachim Semper www.schachklub-uetersen.de/ 32 31 1 3 1465.6 (30) 1870.7
(8)
SV Holstein Quickborn Gerhard Ihlenfeldt www.schachverein-quickborn.de/index.php/de/ 54 44 10 6 1483.2 (48) 1800.4
(32)
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 Günter Flick www.schachclub-kellinghusen-wrist-v-1979.de/ 38 35 3 1 1528.9 (37) 1910.0
(15)
Elmshorner SC von 1896 Torsten Noldt www.elmshorner-schachclub.de/ 87 65 22 5 1457.4 (65) 1921.0
(34)
Bezirk VI Kiel
Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. Hartwig Ruhberg www.kieler-sg.de 65 64 1 12 1779.6 (63) 1939.7
(44)
SG Turm Kiel von 1910 Hartmut Winkelmann www.turm-kiel.de/ 42 41 1 0 1981.6 (41) 2207.7
(31)
SG Kiel Ost von 1952 e. V. Jürgen Siedentopf www.schachgemeinschaftkiel-ost.de/ 71 65 6 16 1332.6 (50) 1749.8
(9)
SVG Friedrichsort Dieter Schalla 17 17 0 0 1645.9 (16) 1980.7
(9)
VSF Flintbek Dirk Sellmer www.vsf-flintbek.de/ 41 39 2 2 1527.3 (37) 1820.6
(10)
SC Agon Neumünster Jörg Harm www.schachclub-agon-neumuenster.de/ 86 75 11 4 1505.7 (76) 2000.8
(36)
TuS Holtenau Jürgen Georgi www.tus-holtenau.de/?id=42 26 26 0 1 1554.3 (26) 1838.7
(10)
TSV Klausdorf Winrich Gall www.tsv-klausdorf.de/schach 8 8 0 0 1298.5 (7) -
SG Plöner See Dr. Dr. Joachim Pohl www.sg-ploener-see.de/ 28 26 2 2 1434.9 (23) 1823.5
(4)
Preetzer TSV Kai Reinecker www.preetzer-tsv.de/schach.html 26 26 0 3 2217.9 (25) 2263.2
(25)
SG Phönix Gettorf von 1984 e. V. Manfred Stender www.phoenix-gettorf.de/ 43 40 3 5 1293.4 (23) 1998.0
(3)
SC Schönberg 28 28 0 7 1418.0 (26) 1876.6
(4)
Raisdorfer SG von 1976 Papesch,Dennis www.raisdorfer-sg.de 56 50 6 9 1450.5 (46) 1839.5
(18)
Heikendorfer SV Wolfgang Feldmann heikendorfer-sv.de/?page_id=70 15 15 0 1 1563.2 (14) 1721.1
(8)
TSV Hessenstein Sönke Anders www.tsv-hessenstein.de 15 14 1 1 1606.8 (15) 1965.0
(4)
SK Doppelbauer Kiel Wolfgang Weißleder www.sk-doppelbauer.de/ 102 82 20 9 1672.0 (82) 1905.3
(60)
SC Bobbyfischermensfriends NMS Ulrich Kordowski 13 13 0 0 1416.5 (13) -
Bezirk Ost
VfL Geesthacht von 1973 Dietrich Gütschow www.vfl-geesthacht.de/sportart/schach 37 35 2 2 1197.8 (25) 1831.5
(8)
Verein Segeberger SF Martin Reinke www.schach-segeberg.de 67 56 11 5 1528.2 (58) 1786.3
(39)
Möllner SV Mike Schlüter www.moellnersv-schach.de/ 35 35 0 1 1431.4 (33) 1817.6
(13)
Schwarzenbeker SK Heiko Kitschke www.schwarzenbeker-schachklub.de/Home 28 28 0 4 1761.3 (28) 1921.0
(22)
Lauenburger SV Uwe Nilius www.schach-lauenburg.de/ 32 30 2 3 1478.0 (25) 1744.1
(9)
SC Turm Reinfeld Marinko Marcic www.turm-reinfeld.de/ 24 22 2 6 1476.9 (24) 1747.8
(8)
SV Bad Oldesloe Hans-Werner Stark www.schachverein-badoldesloe.de/?show=1 65 54 11 2 1279.5 (60) 1752.8
(27)
SG Glinde Sven Wobbe home.arcor.de/horstrl/ 5 5 0 2 1615.2 (5) 1890.5
(4)
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer Ramm,Carsten www.inselspringer.de 25 23 2 1 1445.5 (19) 1617.5
(8)
Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. Gerhard Haufschild www.sc-barsbuettel.de/ 29 29 0 0 1294.3 (27) 1787.7
(8)
SK Norderstedt von 1975 Rüdiger Schäfer www.sknorderstedt.de/ 58 56 2 4 1780.6 (57) 2088.5
(37)
SK Kaltenkirchen Andrea Rehder www.sk-kaltenkirchen.de/html/index.php 70 59 11 3 1427.4 (43) 1749.8
(24)
SV Bargteheide Bernhard Kaeding www.sv-bargteheide.de/ 51 48 3 5 1675.0 (45) 1934.5
(31)
TSV Trittau Sascha Fröhlich www.tsvtrittau.de/schach 11 9 2 2 1118.3 (11) 1683.5
(4)
TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V Eberhard Schabel www.tura-jugendschach.de 128 70 58 4 1321.4 (75) 1841.9
(29)
Ahrensburger TSV Gerhard Hölzel www.schach-atsv.de/ 25 24 1 4 1490.3 (23) 1830.3
(12)
Lübecker SV von 1873 Thilo Koop www.lsv1873.de 202 177 25 6 1553.8 (179) 1883.6
(112)
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 Thomas Schmid www.schachinschwartau.de 87 79 8 4 1290.5 (81) 1750.6
(32)
TSV Travemünde von 1860 Mariam Afschar www.tsvtravemuende.de 21 20 1 6 1689.0 (19) 2039.8
(11)
SV Strand von 1974 Eckhard Seletzkie www.sv-strand.de/ 29 27 2 4 1399.0 (25) 1883.0
(9)
Schach bei Mädler Monika Mädler 20 10 10 5 1569.7 (7) 1874.4
(6)
TSV Kücknitz von 1911 Andreas Hinz www.tsvkuecknitz.de/Schach 14 13 1 0 1514.0 (13) 1734.0
(4)
SV Eutin von 1875 Volker Gülke www.schachverein-eutin.de/ 37 36 1 5 1690.3 (35) 1934.2
(17)
HSK 25 2 23 0 1237.1 (25) 1862.5
(2)
SC Fehmarn Karsten Lafrentz sc-fehmarn.de/ 9 8 1 0 1585.0 (8) 2008.0
(1)