PDF
LEM 2014 Meisterklasse: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+D-Elo
1.FMKrause,UllrichLübecker SV von 1873228996.527.2542149
2.Reinecker,KaiPreetzer TSV226395.523.5022152
3.Schwarz,FrankPreetzer TSV223795.521.5032155
4.Schwarz,OliverSV Bad Schwartau von 1930210395.020.5022169
5.CMKrüger,WolfgangMöllner SV213594.520.2502166
6.Haffner,AlexanderSK Doppelbauer Kiel211794.519.2522168
7.Müller,FriedrichSV Bad Schwartau von 1930208394.517.0032172
8.Homuth,ManfredEckernförder SC von 1921217694.015.0032161
9.Budzyn,MatthiasSG Turm Kiel von 1910215993.514.5012163
10.Kitschke,HeikoSchwarzenbeker SK206691.57.2502174