PDF
Frauen-Landeseinzelmeisterschaften SH/HH 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBhlz (1Str)SoBe
1.WFMSchmidt,JadeHamburger SK207254.516.014.014.00
2.Hielscher,UrsulaSK Doppelbauer Kiel181054.017.014.512.75
3.Freter,AnkeSK Norderstedt187554.014.512.511.00
4.Leib,BrittaSV Holstein Quickborn183854.014.012.59.50
5.Lotfifar,AzadehHamburger SK von 1830 eV133854.014.012.011.00
6.Blübaum,BettinaHamburger SK196453.016.514.58.00
7.Mundt,AlexandraLübecker SV139153.015.513.57.50
8.Fett,SabineLübecker SV169453.014.512.57.75
9.Weinmann,HeleneSV Schwalbach157753.014.013.07.00
10.Falke,OrnellaElmshorner SC149353.013.012.05.00
11.Zimmermann,LisaBille SC160253.011.011.04.00
12.Frübing,SimoneTuS Coswig179853.011.010.04.00
13.Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe148552.515.013.55.50
14.Leib,AminaSC Agon Neumünster156752.513.011.54.75
15.Coriand,HelmaSchVgg Blankenese136252.511.510.53.75
16.Höfner,NinaHamburger SK168752.014.513.53.00
17.Wiebke,ElfriedeSegeberger SF127852.012.011.02.00
18.Bräutigam,KaterinaSV Rendsburg107852.010.59.52.50
19.Badih,SylviaHamburger SK132052.010.010.02.00
20.Yüksel,ZivistanSV Bad Oldesloe70152.08.08.01.00
21.Falke,AntjeElmshorner SC108551.513.011.52.75
22.Trierweiler,KatjaElmshorner SC-51.59.58.51.75
23.Kort,EdwinaHamburger SK-51.010.510.50.00
24.Grotrian,PaulineHamburger SK90551.010.09.01.00
25.Falke,FranziskaElmshorner SC74351.07.57.50.00
26.Noori,MasumeSV Bad Oldesloe76450.09.08.00.00