PDF
Heider Schachfest 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Ruhland,CliffItzehoer SV von 1923182666.020.020.006
2.Hengst,EgbertItzehoer SV von 1923191164.522.015.753
3.Becker,SönkeSV VHS Heide188964.519.013.253
4.Kruse,MartinSV Merkur Hademarschen193064.023.013.253
5.Nahnsen,KennethElmshorner SC von 1896169664.020.510.004
6.Lewke,BurkhardSV VHS Heide159164.018.010.753
7.Meiwald,GerhardSV VHS Heide178453.523.511.253
8.Tiessen,Martin,Dr.SV Merkur Hademarschen165863.021.08.752
9.Clausen,DirkSV Merkur Hademarschen176863.021.07.503
10.Off,KarinaSV Holstein Quickborn154263.019.08.002
11.Ruther,NorbertSV VHS Heide139853.017.55.503
12.Klütz,EckhardSV Büsum141863.016.55.503
13.Göring,MikeSF Burg von 1966139463.016.06.002
14.zum Felde,UlfItzehoer SV von 1923136163.015.05.752
15.Gemkow,Jan MartenSV VHS Heide135463.015.05.502
16.Ackermann,Hans-ChristianSC Marne155163.014.05.003
17.Carstens,Hans-HenningSV VHS Heide138262.023.05.502
18.Nissen,JanSV VHS Heide104162.019.55.502
19.Maaß,AngelikaSV Büsum127952.018.06.001
20.Weber,UlrichSV VHS Heide132462.017.54.501
21.Möller,RainerSV Büsum120761.517.04.251
22.Maaß,TimoSV VHS Heide121551.513.51.751
23.Hellmann,ChristianSV VHS Heide103861.513.01.251
24.Honnens,JanSV VHS Heide163151.015.02.250
25.Bannasch,SilkeSV Merkur Hademarschen89321.015.02.001