PDF
Husumer Schnellschach 17.06.2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz (1Str)SoBe (1Str)+
1.Seeck,KlausHusumer SV von 1898193064.519.514.754
2.Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV von 1898185464.518.514.254
3.Meiwald,GerhardSV Heide179464.517.511.253
4.Nahnsen,KennethElmshorner SC von 1896173764.016.09.504
5.Jacobsen,UweHusumer SV von 1898186164.016.08.004
6.Hecker,StefanHusumer SV von 1898205363.520.511.253
7.Weber,UlrichHusumer SV von 1898184863.014.06.003
8.Butkereit,HubertHusumer SV von 1898172862.017.04.002
9.Clasen,FriedrichHusumer SV von 1898151162.014.52.002
10.Sautner,WadimHusumer SV von 1898145662.014.52.002
11.Bormann,WilliHusumer SV von 1898105661.016.51.001
12.Pöppel,KurtHusumer SV von 1898151461.015.53.001