PDF
8.Offene Senioreneinzelmeisterschaft SH 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz (1Str)SoBe (1Str)+
1.FMAckermann,Hans WernerSSC Rostock228797.549.541.506
2.Hassenrück,HelmutSchachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/2221397.546.540.507
3.FMSchumacher,GottfriedHTC Bad Neuenahr218896.549.536.255
4.FMBaum,Bernd,Dr.SV Empor Erfurt230796.548.035.256
5.Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben213396.546.535.755
6.Kreutzkamp,Hans-RudolfSK Union Eimsbuettel219596.546.535.005
7.FMNautsch,WernerSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V219996.546.034.256
8.FMRosen,WillySportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V223496.543.532.505
9.Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel221996.542.530.504
10.Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin213196.539.531.256
11.Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach217096.048.030.755
12.FMLjubarskij,JuriHannover 96225296.046.029.755
13.Achenbach,ManfredSchachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V.212896.042.530.005
14.Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt195496.041.526.505
15.Soltau,AchimSK Eppendorf198496.041.025.005
16.Plischke,BertholdSchachverein Wesel 1928 e.V.202596.038.526.005
17.Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf192095.547.030.254
18.FMZunker,Reinhard,Dr.SV 1920 Hofheim216195.546.530.003
19.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.Lübecker SV200795.546.529.004
20.Heinzel,PeterSchachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V.202195.545.027.503
21.Selig,RainerSpV Ebersbach/SA210295.542.025.504
22.Limberg,SiegfriedSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac207695.541.026.503
23.Hamann,GuenterSV VHS Rendsburg202295.540.524.753
24.Hellwege,WernerSK Lister Turm197495.540.520.504
25.Villing,DieterSK Ludwigshafen216995.540.026.004
26.Böttcher,UlrichLübecker SV von 1873209395.539.025.254
27.Schumacher,HelmutDJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19201295.538.523.004
28.Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV199495.538.521.755
29.Reinke,KurtSchachgesellschaft Benrath 1924192995.536.020.755
30.Nickel,ArnoFlensburger SK von 1876209495.044.523.753
31.Trefzer,ErhardSV Besigheim203795.044.523.254
32.Quiring,NikolaiSV VHS Rendsburg204895.043.021.505
33.Kracht,HelmutSK Kaltenkirchen199395.042.525.252
34.Johnsen,OysteinTonsberg SK203595.042.523.254
35.Lang,FerdinandTSV Willsbach207295.041.022.254
36.Mentink,ToonDrie Torens Tilburg181995.040.522.753
37.Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC von 1921206795.038.521.253
38.Kalkmann,HansSchachclub Springer St.Tönis 194194495.037.520.254
39.Weiss,HartwigSchachklub Minden 08201695.037.519.003
40.Neumann,HorstSG Niederfell193795.036.018.254
41.Wulf,AdalbertSchachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde193595.036.017.754
42.Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz 03/25200395.035.519.004
43.Aigner,GeorgTSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.188395.033.017.254
44.Zimmermann,ManfredKieler SG194094.544.522.254
45.Berenstein,AlexanderSV VHS Rendsburg202994.543.520.504
46.Strenzke,Günter,Dr.SC Concordia SAbt Palame201294.543.019.003
47.Wittkugel,FriedhelmSchachverein Kamen 1930189694.541.021.002
48.CMPape,ManfredSK Bad Harzburg216694.540.520.003
49.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen197894.539.019.752
50.Kolkwitz,KlausESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.189994.539.018.002
51.Zoll,DetlefESV Eberswalde185094.538.018.503
52.Smits,OswaldSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac189994.538.016.754
53.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.SK Lister Turm194394.537.519.504
54.Merettig,GeorgSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel192894.537.016.253
55.Hagermann,HermannSV Erkenschwick196794.536.517.003
56.Gerhards,WalterRatinger Schachklub 1950193994.536.516.754
57.Wanka,GerdESV Eberswalde164494.535.017.003
58.Duijker,BertVsV Veenendaal191094.534.514.753
59.Wernitz,ArminPSV Brandenburg159494.529.512.004
60.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach192584.041.517.253
61.Nickel,JürgenFlensburger SK von 1876191694.039.514.503
62.Schencke,GüntherSV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich179994.038.517.753
63.Perk,EgbertSK Lister Turm193494.038.514.753
64.Kreie,GünterTuS Eichholz-Remmighausen186894.038.014.503
65.Brandt,FredSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.187294.037.515.003
66.Burckhardt,KarlSC Fulda193894.036.015.251
67.Jung,Michael,Prof.SV Osnabrück177394.036.014.253
68.Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch 1947 e.V.176894.035.016.002
69.Potschka,DieterVfL Geesthacht von 1973178594.035.013.753
70.Böttcher,ElkeLübecker SV von 1873175394.035.013.504
71.Van Dongen, RobVAS Amsterdam194794.035.013.503
72.Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster175294.033.514.003
73.Daebel,Hasso,Dr.SG Drewer167694.033.012.002
74.Mewes,Hans-DieterStader SV192994.030.513.751
75.Van Houten,HenkSC Gronau176794.030.09.503
76.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin189893.541.013.753
77.Krneta,SlavkoSprtg.Wohlden189193.540.014.502
78.Weber,Gerhard,Dr.Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.187983.537.010.753
79.Eschweiler,GottfriedSG Neuss176983.536.014.001
80.Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame192693.536.011.503
81.Lachat,MartinZürich161093.535.513.003
82.Borries,BarbaraTSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V.179493.534.511.253
83.Möller,Peter,Dr.ASV Grün Weiß Wismar171193.533.511.502
84.Brueckner,EwaldHainstadt175393.533.510.502
85.Hilbig,KlausAhrensburger TSV177193.532.59.003
86.Graffenberger,WilhelmHamburger SK von 1830 eV176393.038.010.252
87.Aufmwasser,GünterSchachverein 1922 Hilden169093.034.511.001
88.Bordasch,Christian,Dr.SK Norderstedt von 1975181193.034.011.752
89.Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr168993.032.59.502
90.Hölzel,GerhardAhrensburger TSV155093.030.58.003
91.Garms,IlseESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.175393.030.57.752
92.Scholz,WernerESV Eberswalde173693.030.08.502
93.Linz,StefanSC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V.170993.030.07.002
94.Petersen,GünterVerein Segeberger SF141593.028.56.002
95.Kühnen,GerhardFlensburger SK von 1876165893.027.08.251
96.Lübbers,Doris,Dr.Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac154693.026.07.002
97.Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK von 1830 eV151693.025.56.003
98.Grüneschild,HildegardSchach-Union München e.V.149792.526.04.252
99.Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide146492.524.06.002
100.Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,Prof. DSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V215932.035.58.501
101.Unger,LotharLeegebrucher Schachfreunde168492.032.04.002
102.Gottschalk,JürgenSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim161592.026.54.501
103.Vierling,PaulFehntjer SK153592.021.53.002
104.Wiebke,ElfriedeVerein Segeberger SF136191.527.02.001