PDF
9.Offene Seniorenmeisterschaft SH 2015: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz (1Str)BuSu (1Str)+
1.FMBartsch,BertholdSC Forchheim232398.049.0375.57
2.FMWerner,ClemensKarlsruher SF233097.549.5369.06
3.FMSchumacher,GottfriedHTC Bad Neuenahr224696.548.5369.06
4.FMHess,ChristianFC St. Pauli220396.548.0357.06
5.FMAckermann,Hans WernerSSC Rostock233396.547.5366.05
6.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda222696.545.5359.04
7.FMBaum,Bernd,Dr.SV Empor Erfurt226496.545.0362.56
8.Hassenrück,HelmutSG-Gladbeck224096.544.0363.56
9.Lutz,AlbertSK Krumbach220496.544.0348.06
10.Weidlich,GünterSV Dresden-Leuben219796.543.5350.04
11.Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel220096.048.0341.55
12.FMLjubarskij,JuriHannover 96222696.046.0352.55
13.Rychlik,KurtSV Berenbostel206096.045.0336.04
14.Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin213296.043.0352.54
15.Neumann,JoachimSC Agon Neumünster210596.040.0326.53
16.Weyrauch,ErichSV Ruhrspringer215396.039.5338.55
17.Gläser,WilfriedSK Anderten213595.547.5361.04
18.FMRüberg,JobstSV Ahlen214395.547.0345.05
19.Lomer,EdmundEckernförder SC203495.547.0338.53
20.FMZunker,Reinhard,Dr.SV Hofheim213595.545.0339.04
21.Nickel,ArnoFlensburger SK208795.545.0328.53
22.Hunold,RolfSV Ruhrspringer209395.544.5334.54
23.Villing,DieterSK Ludwigshafen206695.543.5342.05
24.Jacoby,GisbertFC St. Pauli215195.543.0346.53
25.Achenbach,ManfredSC Mülheim209495.543.0339.03
26.Lotzien,HansGodesberger SK216595.543.0327.53
27.Kracht,HelmutSK Kaltenkirchen203995.543.0325.04
28.Dümmke,JürgenSV Großhansdorf203595.541.5325.03
29.Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV200195.541.5308.55
30.Nyberg,UlfSK Kamraterna Göteborg215195.541.0333.04
31.Kurka,DieterKölner SK Dr. Lasker204495.541.0329.04
32.Erhart,UweRaisdorfer SG208795.541.0320.03
33.Riek,WolfgangSC Mülheim198295.540.5329.04
34.Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV192495.540.0330.53
35.Reinhold,Klaus,Dr.SC Gronau205795.539.5324.54
36.WFMKierzek,MiraSC Fulda205495.539.5308.03
37.Klages,Hans JürgenSVg Böhmetal212195.539.0311.53
38.Wittkugel,FriedhelmSV Kamen194495.534.0307.54
39.Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz199195.042.5330.53
40.Strenzke,Günter,Dr.SCC Palame201895.042.5319.04
41.Bullert,WolfgangSV Potsdam Mitte192395.041.5318.52
42.Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck212195.041.0328.03
43.Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV198695.040.5327.03
44.Berenstein,AlexanderSV VHS Rendsburg203095.040.5315.54
45.Jensen,HelmutSchach bei Mädler192395.040.0325.53
46.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen194395.039.5328.52
47.Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg203895.039.0321.53
48.Kaufmann,HelmutSK Eutingen195995.038.5302.54
49.Opitz,ChristianSK Radolfzell201695.038.0323.04
50.Blosze,WinfriedSV Großauheim184695.038.0311.54
51.Zimmermann,ManfredKieler SG195795.037.5313.54
52.Klügel,JanSV VHS Rendsburg188295.036.5309.53
53.Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin194895.036.0310.04
54.Nowack,AchimSK Kaltenkirchen179895.035.5314.55
55.Niebuhr,GerdFreibauer Wedemark199995.035.0296.52
56.Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer SV200995.034.0296.52
57.Wulf,AdalbertSV Ennigerloh-Oelde191495.034.0293.55
58.Bars,JoachimSV Heessen194595.032.5286.03
59.Duijker,BertVeenendaal190795.032.0290.54
60.Limberg,SiegfriedSF Taunus203784.548.5346.04
61.Quiring,NikolaiSV VHS Rendsburg204894.545.5339.03
62.Schmidt,ReinhardSFO Warnemünde191994.543.5319.53
63.Weiss,HartwigSK Minden199794.542.5325.02
64.Hellwege,WernerSK Lister Turm197694.540.0309.04
65.Jünger,LeonhardAachener SV182694.539.5312.02
66.Perk,EgbertSK Lister Turm191694.538.0305.54
67.Kreie,GünterTuS Eichholz-Remmighausen184394.538.0290.03
68.Räßler,ArndtASV Wismar194494.537.5316.02
69.Brandt,FredKönigsjäger Süd-West183994.537.5310.51
70.Mewes,Hans-DieterTV Meckelfeld192994.537.5304.52
71.Hagermann,HermannSV Erkenschwick194994.537.5298.03
72.Liphardt,BodoSC Novartis Basel189294.537.0316.54
73.Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK205294.537.0313.52
74.Kühn,PeterSV Malchow198594.536.5299.03
75.Schnaitmann,HerbertSC Grunbach199594.536.5291.52
76.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin187294.535.5294.03
77.Bordasch,Christian,Dr.SK Norderstedt179894.535.5285.02
78.Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin191594.535.0298.03
79.Heinemann, Klaus Detlefvereinslos-94.535.0290.04
80.Fuß,Jan,Dr.Herforder SV Königsspringer193694.534.5303.53
81.Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr.SV Hennef190194.534.5300.02
82.Potschka,DieterVfL Geesthacht179194.534.0290.03
83.Riha,PeterSchleswiger SV von 1919178794.533.0286.02
84.Josting,FriedelSG Bünde194294.039.0313.52
85.Kluger,Hans-PeterSF Fallersleben201594.039.0302.03
86.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.SK Lister Turm186894.038.5307.52
87.Schwetje,SiegfriedSC Bad Salzdetfurth190694.037.5300.02
88.Jung,Michael,Prof.SV Osnabrück182894.037.0302.52
89.Gudat,AlfonsSK Oldenburg196994.037.0302.03
90.Kolkwitz,KlausESV Eberswalde184994.037.0292.02
91.Stecklina,OttoFreibauer Wedemark193394.036.5300.53
92.Nickel,JürgenFlensburger SK189994.036.0303.02
93.Reutimann, Hans PeterSC Dübendorf178094.036.0287.52
94.Garms,IlseESV Eberswalde174594.036.0287.51
95.Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster179594.035.5300.03
96.Lüders,Günter,Dr.TSV Benshausen179694.035.0298.03
97.Westphal-Stubbe,SiegbertSG Plöner See182294.034.0280.52
98.Eschweiler,GottfriedSG Neuss177594.033.0273.03
99.Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck193194.032.5290.02
100.Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben167094.032.5282.02
101.Smits,OswaldSF Taunus186694.031.5299.54
102.Schuller,ErhardSV Morsbach173394.031.5281.52
103.Weck,UweSK Kaltenkirchen169793.538.5288.52
104.Stratmann,Dietrich,Dr.SC Northeim167793.537.5301.02
105.Möller,Peter,Prof.ASV Wismar173593.536.0292.02
106.Hilbig,KlausAhrensburger TSV172693.535.5285.03
107.Manthey,WolfgangHelmstedter SV178083.535.5285.02
108.Merettig,GeorgSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel188093.534.5288.53
109.Krneta,SlavkoFG Wohlde187193.533.0294.52
110.Kühnen,GerhardFlensburger SK164993.532.5282.03
111.Petersen,KayHeikendorfer SV174693.532.0292.53
112.Linz,StefanSC Bad Marienberg169593.532.0278.51
113.Komeinda,JosefElberfelder SG164493.531.5285.52
114.Henniges,ErhardRochade 96 Magdeburg163093.531.0282.52
115.Hölzel,GerhardAhrensburger TSV171893.531.0281.52
116.Petersen,GünterSegeberger SF160993.527.5261.03
117.Dachrodt,Heinz-GüntherSport Union Annen177263.040.0245.51
118.Bachmann,FriedrichSC Bad Salzdetfurth167593.036.5293.02
119.Priss,Klaus-PeterWyker TB160393.034.5285.52
120.Van Houten,HenkSC Gronau172993.034.0286.02
121.Schencke,GüntherSV Hankensbüttel178893.034.0278.02
122.Ungar,Benedict,Dr.Delmenhorster SK169093.033.0281.01
123.Graffenberger,WilhelmHamburger SK173093.033.0278.52
124.Harders,WernerSK Kaltenkirchen156993.032.5267.51
125.Möller,BerndSV Bad Schwartau157693.031.0265.01
126.Ketelsen,HerbertSK Kaltenkirchen119493.029.0264.02
127.David,JürgenSC Lok Brandenburg135093.026.0246.03
128.Daebel,Hasso,Dr.SG Drewer173792.534.0280.52
129.Zechel,Rolf-RüdigerSK Kaltenkirchen164592.533.0273.00
130.Lübbers,Doris,Dr.SF Taunus152792.529.5266.00
131.Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide147092.528.0274.02
132.Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr167092.527.5263.01
133.Howe,DietrichSK Kaltenkirchen166792.526.0258.02
134.Wiebke,ElfriedeSegeberger SF133892.525.0247.01
135.Lachat,MartinASK Reti Zürich153892.034.0285.02
136.Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe154192.028.0249.01
137.Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK154092.023.0245.02
138.Vierling,PaulFehntjer SK146791.026.5245.51