PDF
Landeseinzelschnellschachmeisterschaft: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz (1Str)+
1.IMKopylov,MichaelSK Norderstedt243297.545.06
2.Parvanyan,AlfredSC Agon Neumünster209297.047.56
3.FMKrause,JonahSV Bargteheide232897.042.57
4.JFMKrause,BenedictSK Norderstedt242596.545.56
5.JMeyer,HenrikTuRa Harksheide212596.544.56
6.Koop,ThiloLübecker SV216896.544.06
7.JKopylov,DanielTuRa Harksheide213896.544.06
8.JOganessjan,ArturTuRa Harksheide206696.047.06
9.JPoghosyan,TigranLübecker SV220796.047.05
10.JFMParvanyan,AshotSC Agon Neumünster239796.046.05
11.FMPolischuk,ViktorSK Norderstedt229296.043.55
12.Wolter,JensSV Bargteheide216696.042.06
13.Saglam,BülentSK Doppelbauer Kiel207695.548.55
14.Light,BjarneSV Bargteheide219695.548.05
15.JSchack,Asbjorn HovgaardFlensburger SK205395.544.05
16.Möller,DustinEckernförder SC207995.544.04
17.SDittmann,Hans-AdolfSK Doppelbauer Kiel207395.541.55
18.Böhm,ThomasSG Turm Kiel215495.539.05
19.Harm,JörgSC Agon Neumünster214395.535.03
20.SPorth,HartmutSV Bargteheide212195.043.55
21.Kosanke,StefanSV Bad Oldesloe194395.042.55
22.Kevorkov,ArturFlensburger SK221595.042.53
23.Rohde,PatrickElmshorner SC193995.042.53
24.Neumann,FrankSC Agon Neumünster207295.041.55
25.Günther,PatrickElmshorner SC205295.041.55
26.Frohberg,MarcoLübecker SV217095.040.54
27.18Freter,AnkeSK Norderstedt187595.039.05
28.Wollenweber,CarstenSV Bargteheide209395.038.04
29.Boyens,BirgerHusumer SV199695.038.04
30.Deutschbein,ChristopherEckernförder SC201995.037.04
31.Peterwitz,KlausSV Bargteheide211095.034.05
32.S18Weißleder,Wolfgang M.SK Doppelbauer Kiel174595.031.05
33.SMentlein,Horst,Prof. Dr.Lübecker SV204994.545.53
34.S18Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV194394.540.53
35.Oltzen,SamuelLübecker SV195394.538.54
36.18Ferch,AndreasSegeberger SF179894.535.54
37.SOhst,Holger,Dr.Husumer SV198694.535.03
38.J18Müller,DennisSegeberger SF166094.534.04
39.Jacobsen,UweHusumer SV190594.040.54
40.Thanisch,MatthiasSV Bargteheide205194.040.04
41.JNeuendorf,MaxFlensburger SK189294.038.53
42.Rickert,HeikoLübecker SV196394.037.53
43.S18Ivaska,RomasSC Agon Neumünster178394.037.04
44.18Töpper,Olaf,Dr.SV Eutin182794.036.04
45.J18Gutschenreiter,DonatoFlensburger SK170194.036.03
46.J16Bornholdt,Joa MaxLübecker SV149494.034.54
47.S18Stomprowski,EckhardLübecker SV187594.034.04
48.16Behrendt,MatthiasSC Agon Neumünster170394.034.04
49.18Rohmann,VolkerSVG Friedrichsort181894.033.03
50.J16Griebenow,Jan LucaSegeberger SF156694.030.03
51.S18Schäfer,RüdigerSK Norderstedt179693.541.53
52.SHecker,StefanHusumer SV186793.534.53
53.J18Nassat,VitusLübecker SV170193.531.02
54.J18Isler,BenjaminFlensburger SK178893.530.53
55.14Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe148693.530.53
56.J16Yüksel,BaranSV Bad Oldesloe153293.529.52
57.J16Tran,Minh DatSC Agon Neumünster143293.036.03
58.Gombert,ReinerSchleswiger SV192293.035.52
59.J18Ahlers,KnutSV Bargteheide174393.035.03
60.Reinke,MartinSegeberger SF187093.033.53
61.J16Khachatryan,TaronSV Bad Oldesloe154693.032.02
62.J12Hundsdörfer,AnnikaSegeberger SF-93.029.03
63.18Schlüter,SabrinaSegeberger SF176792.536.52
64.18Solar,PeterSegeberger SF174492.530.51
65.J12Tistsenko,TimurSC Agon Neumünster115492.526.52
66.16Rommeck,ChristianeVSF Flintbek160892.030.02
67.S14Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide144091.026.01
68.12Tran,MelanieSC Agon Neumünster93390.527.00