PDF
10. Offene Seniorenmeisterschaft von Schleswig-Holstein 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz (1Str)BuSu (1Str)+
1.FMBaum,Bernd,Dr.SC Fulda219197.549.0370.56
2.FMPostler,ReinhardTSG Oberschöneweide220497.050.0372.55
3.Hassenrück,HelmutSG-Gladbeck221597.046.5362.56
4.FMBartsch,BertholdSC Forchheim226797.043.5344.57
5.FMAckermann,Hans WernerSC Hansa Dortmund236096.549.5359.55
6.FMThiel,KunoSC Bayer Leverkusen218196.548.0355.55
7.Jeske,EckhardSC Rotation Pankow218596.546.5351.55
8.Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.SC Fulda219996.546.0353.04
9.Andersen,KnutSF Buer202596.543.0354.55
10.Muuss,KlausVSF Flintbek202896.050.0358.54
11.Grabow,Pouelsten HolmSchackverein Evans210996.047.5363.55
12.Just,FredSV Werder Bremen213096.047.5350.05
13.Nickel,ArnoFlensburger SK210096.046.5352.05
14.FMThormann,WolfgangTSG Oberschöneweide220396.046.0355.53
15.FMZunker,Reinhard,Dr.SV Hofheim211096.045.5364.03
16.Villing,DieterSK Ludwigshafen212896.045.0351.04
17.Neumann,JoachimSC Agon Neumünster208596.045.0342.54
18.Falk,ThomasSV Oberursel208396.044.5343.04
19.Heinzel,PeterSC Mülheim205096.043.5331.56
20.Achenbach,ManfredSC Mülheim205596.041.5339.53
21.FMSchumacher,GottfriedHTC Bad Neuenahr226196.041.0334.05
22.Szenetra,WernerSV Berenbostel217896.040.5331.04
23.Hunold,RolfSV Letmathe 1933209196.040.5324.05
24.Knaak,JoachimSV Dresden-Leuben214296.039.5328.56
25.Gehrmann,Rudolf-RainerSV Eutin212396.039.5326.54
26.Leiber,BernardSV Osnabrück212995.544.5349.04
27.Gollasch,Theo-HeinzHamburger SK209195.543.0342.05
28.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.Lübecker SV200595.543.0340.02
29.Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelSC Vahr202295.543.0336.54
30.Gläser,WilfriedSK Anderten215395.543.0333.54
31.Dahlhaus,FriedhelmDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck204195.542.0327.03
32.Lehmann,ErwinAhrensburger TSV203895.540.5340.04
33.Rychlik,KurtSV Berenbostel203295.540.0337.54
34.Reinhold,Klaus,Dr.SC Gronau203095.540.0334.03
35.WFMKierzek,MiraSC Fulda200595.540.0309.04
36.Kahn,PeterSiebenlehner SV206995.539.5340.53
37.Schulz,WolfgangHamburger SK204985.539.5315.54
38.Strobel,WalterSK Klingenberg227595.539.0336.02
39.Lehr,ThomasHusumer SV195795.537.5307.04
40.Lotzien,HansGodesberger SK216695.536.0326.03
41.Fleischer,MartinSV Einheit Schwerin190095.046.5334.53
42.Bauder,HerbertLasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf192595.046.0333.03
43.Engbrecht,HelmutSV Schorndorf197095.045.5332.03
44.Potschka,DieterVfL Geesthacht180495.043.0321.54
45.Schäfer,LutzSV Vimbuch200895.042.5333.54
46.Kühn,PeterSV Malchow196995.042.5328.54
47.Urbanek,Paul-GerhardSF Buxtehude189195.042.0323.53
48.Schmidt,ReinhardSFO Warnemünde190595.041.5323.03
49.Görtz,HansDJK Wacker Bergeborbeck198995.040.5322.54
50.Bullert,WolfgangPotsdamer SV191395.040.5322.03
51.Quiring,NikolaiSV Rendsburg204295.040.5314.54
52.Kalkmann,HansSC Springer St.Tönis197995.040.0333.53
53.Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.SK Lister Turm181195.040.0323.53
54.Zimmermann,ManfredKieler SG197795.040.0314.04
55.Wolke,ReimundHamburger SK190895.040.0313.53
56.Gehrmann,DoritSV Eutin190495.039.5311.04
57.Berenstein,AlexanderSV Rendsburg201395.039.0313.55
58.Walther,ReinhardSK Herzogenaurach204095.037.5320.53
59.Schwertel,JohannSV Koblenz198495.036.5320.53
60.Bars,JoachimSV Heessen192095.035.5312.04
61.Jung,Michael,Prof.SV Osnabrück181995.035.0309.55
62.Flockerzi,ArminVfR-SC Koblenz183995.034.5310.03
63.Schulz,GerhardVT Ludwigslust181195.034.0310.54
64.Bondick,Karl-HeinzUSC Magdeburg203995.034.0304.02
65.Schleich,Theodor,Dr.SK Siemens München204095.034.0299.03
66.FMHess,Christian MathiasFC ST.Pauli221954.547.5228.54
67.Duijker,BertASV Arnhem191894.541.5314.02
68.Wittkugel,FriedhelmSV Kamen192294.541.0311.03
69.Kaufmann,HelmutSK Eutingen198694.540.5325.03
70.Meinke,DietlindMTV Leck189294.540.5316.04
71.Perk,EgbertSK Lister Turm193494.540.5312.03
72.Van Dongen,RobVAS Amsterdam189394.540.0310.02
73.Kracht,HelmutSK Kaltenkirchen202194.540.0303.02
74.Weiss,HartwigSK Minden195694.539.5313.04
75.Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal185794.538.5308.53
76.Brandt,FredKönigsjäger Süd-West184494.538.0315.03
77.Nebel,UweSG Drewer192394.538.0313.04
78.Hansch,Klaus-MichaelSC Weisse Dame (Berlin)188294.538.0303.04
79.Jürgens,PeterSC Tempo Göttingen192094.538.0301.51
80.Klein,ReinhardMünchener SC188494.538.0297.03
81.Kolkwitz,KlausESV Eberswalde176894.537.5303.52
82.Abel,Hans-PeterSC Leinfelden191794.536.5297.03
83.Meul,WilliSV Hürth-Berrenrath188194.536.5294.53
84.Josting,FriedelSG Bünde193794.536.0306.51
85.Ophoff,RigobertRhedaer SV194794.536.0294.01
86.Schumacher,HelmutDJK Aufwärts Aachen193594.535.5300.02
87.Garms,IlseESV Eberswalde176394.535.0290.53
88.Pantel,HeinrichSK Kaltenkirchen182394.534.5298.03
89.Jünger,LeonhardAachener SV181994.534.0294.04
90.Kynast,ReinhardBrackweder SK180294.532.5299.03
91.Bordasch,Christian,Dr.SK Norderstedt181494.531.5289.54
92.Möller,BerndSV Bad Schwartau162594.530.5290.04
93.Hellwege,WernerSK Lister Turm187494.042.5314.02
94.Gudat,AlfonsSK Oldenburg193094.040.5310.54
95.Plewka,ManfredSV Rendsburg193694.040.5294.52
96.Mewes, Hans DieterSV VHS Heide185094.040.0303.51
97.Scholz,Herbert,Dr.PSV Neustadt182994.039.5303.03
98.Krotofil,KurtNiendorfer TSV197594.039.0309.03
99.Klüver,HorstItzehoer SV185694.038.5296.52
100.Klügel,JanSV Rendsburg189694.038.0303.53
101.Westphal-Stubbe,SiegbertSG Plöner See173294.036.5305.52
102.Schwab,WolfgangSV Turm Sankt Augustin179694.036.5296.02
103.Lüders,Günter,Dr.TSV Benshausen180294.036.5293.53
104.Becker,GünterSC Steinbach182194.036.0308.52
105.Nickel,JürgenFlensburger SK188894.036.0296.52
106.Liphardt,BodoSC Novartis Basel184494.035.5303.03
107.Schencke,GüntherSV Hankensbüttel177694.035.0299.03
108.Ripoll,LuisSK Lister Turm190694.035.0295.53
109.Nowack,AchimSK Kaltenkirchen183694.034.5292.54
110.Blosze,WinfriedSV Großauheim189594.034.0297.03
111.Hülle,GunterSV Springer Leipzig174294.034.0280.03
112.Möller,Peter,Prof.ASV Wismar170294.033.5285.03
113.Wulf,AdalbertSV Ennigerloh-Oelde184994.033.0284.52
114.Scholtyssek,WernerSK Blankenloch174494.032.0302.53
115.Assmann,HansFHSG Stralsund171594.030.0289.53
116.Schmieder,Wolfgang ErnstKasseler SK180494.030.0275.03
117.Weck,UweSK Kaltenkirchen163394.029.0273.54
118.Chmielewski,AxelVolksdorfer SK185293.539.5312.02
119.Alvarez,LuisZug um Zug Everswinkel186883.538.5286.03
120.Eschweiler,GottfriedSG Neuss174893.537.0302.51
121.Eberhardt,MichaelSC Agon Neumünster178093.535.5298.52
122.Prause,Dieter180693.535.5276.03
123.Reinke,KurtSG Benrath178993.533.5285.03
124.Gottschalk,JürgenSV Parchim163193.533.5278.03
125.Graffenberger,WilhelmHamburger SK171793.533.0287.03
126.Lachat,MartinASK Reti Zürich160193.530.5270.53
127.Daebel,Hasso,Dr.SG Drewer165793.528.5266.53
128.Petersen,GünterSegeberger SF161993.036.0283.51
129.Narr,IrmgardSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf167993.036.0283.03
130.Hilbig,KlausAhrensburger TSV170993.035.5287.53
131.Stratmann,Dietrich,Dr.SC Northeim169693.035.5285.51
132.Samarian,CornelSC Lohkirchen166893.035.0298.52
133.Priss,Klaus-PeterWyker TB163393.035.0284.52
134.Bierwald,MartinKönigsspr. SC162693.032.5278.51
135.Ludwig,RichardSV Irxleben169193.032.0277.02
136.Van Houten,HenkSC Gronau165193.031.0272.03
137.Heinemann,Klaus DetlefVereinslos178793.030.5283.53
138.Freerksen,UweSK Emden150893.029.0272.02
139.Schumacher,UrsulaHTC Bad Neuenahr155593.029.0264.50
140.Howe,DietrichSK Kaltenkirchen154493.026.5258.03
141.Graffenberger,MarianneHamburger SK146493.025.0250.02
142.Lambrecht,HaraldSK Celle-Westercelle145992.532.0253.51
143.Kühnen,GerhardFlensburger SK165792.531.5274.52
144.Engel,PeterSchachpinguine Berlin146692.531.0279.01
145.Zoll,TheoESV Göttingen171492.530.5278.02
146.Harders,WernerSK Kaltenkirchen156392.530.5264.52
147.Girod,GudrunHannover 96149592.528.0255.01
148.Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe156592.527.0255.00
149.Springer,Wolfgang WilhelmHamburger SK132992.525.0259.01
150.Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr.SV Aalen-Ellwangen207832.036.5141.02
151.Kaspschak,KarolaSf Barsinghausen138592.029.5254.01
152.Ketelsen,HerbertSK Kaltenkirchen164992.028.0261.50
153.Geibel,HenningSV Bargteheide142892.026.5248.50
154.Walther,RenateSK Herzogenaurach120792.025.5252.02
155.Wiebke,ElfriedeSegeberger SF131192.025.0233.51
156.Boß,KurtFlensburger SK90692.022.5229.51