PDF
LEM 2016 Meister: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 19. März 2016 15:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jahncke,Giso (0)2294-Homuth,Manfred (0)21291:0
2Haffner,Alexander (0)2121-Reinecker,Kai (0)2261½:½
3Kalvaitis,Sigitas (0)2260-Hamann,Frank (0)2106½:½
4Krüger,Wolfgang (0)2094-Schwarz,Frank (0)22530:1
5Kevorkov,Artur (0)2238-Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (0)20161:0
6Noldt,Torsten (0)1988-Krause,Ullrich (0)22230:1
7Junge,Ralph,Dr. (0)2216-Rickert,Heiko (0)19861:0
8Lorenzen,Sven (0)1977-Budzyn,Matthias (0)21701:0

Runde 2, 20. März 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krause,Ullrich (1)2223-Jahncke,Giso (1)2294½:½
2Schwarz,Frank (1)2253-Junge,Ralph,Dr. (1)22161:0
3Lorenzen,Sven (1)1977-Kevorkov,Artur (1)2238½:½
4Reinecker,Kai (0.5)2261-Kalvaitis,Sigitas (0.5)22600:1
5Hamann,Frank (0.5)2106-Haffner,Alexander (0.5)21210:1
6Budzyn,Matthias (0)2170-Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (0)2016½:½
7Homuth,Manfred (0)2129-Noldt,Torsten (0)19881:0
8Rickert,Heiko (0)1986-Krüger,Wolfgang (0)20940:1

Runde 3, 21. März 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jahncke,Giso (1.5)2294-Schwarz,Frank (2)22531:0
2Kalvaitis,Sigitas (1.5)2260-Lorenzen,Sven (1.5)19771:0
3Kevorkov,Artur (1.5)2238-Krause,Ullrich (1.5)22230:1
4Haffner,Alexander (1.5)2121-Junge,Ralph,Dr. (1)22160:1
5Krüger,Wolfgang (1)2094-Homuth,Manfred (1)2129½:½
6Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (0.5)2016-Reinecker,Kai (0.5)2261½:½
7Hamann,Frank (0.5)2106-Budzyn,Matthias (0.5)2170½:½
8Noldt,Torsten (0)1988-Rickert,Heiko (0)19861:0

Runde 4, 21. März 2016 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krause,Ullrich (2.5)2223-Kalvaitis,Sigitas (2.5)22600:1
2Junge,Ralph,Dr. (2)2216-Jahncke,Giso (2.5)22940:1
3Schwarz,Frank (2)2253-Kevorkov,Artur (1.5)2238½:½
4Homuth,Manfred (1.5)2129-Lorenzen,Sven (1.5)1977½:½
5Krüger,Wolfgang (1.5)2094-Haffner,Alexander (1.5)2121½:½
6Reinecker,Kai (1)2261-Hamann,Frank (1)21061:0
7Budzyn,Matthias (1)2170-Noldt,Torsten (1)1988½:½
8Rickert,Heiko (0)1986-Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (1)2016½:½

Runde 5, 22. März 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jahncke,Giso (3.5)2294-Kalvaitis,Sigitas (3.5)22601:0
2Krause,Ullrich (2.5)2223-Schwarz,Frank (2.5)2253½:½
3Lorenzen,Sven (2)1977-Reinecker,Kai (2)22610:1
4Kevorkov,Artur (2)2238-Junge,Ralph,Dr. (2)2216½:½
5Haffner,Alexander (2)2121-Homuth,Manfred (2)2129½:½
6Budzyn,Matthias (1.5)2170-Krüger,Wolfgang (2)2094½:½
7Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (1.5)2016-Noldt,Torsten (1.5)1988½:½
8Hamann,Frank (1)2106-Rickert,Heiko (0.5)19861:0

Runde 6, 23. März 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reinecker,Kai (3)2261-Jahncke,Giso (4.5)2294½:½
2Kalvaitis,Sigitas (3.5)2260-Schwarz,Frank (3)2253½:½
3Homuth,Manfred (2.5)2129-Krause,Ullrich (3)2223½:½
4Haffner,Alexander (2.5)2121-Kevorkov,Artur (2.5)22380:1
5Junge,Ralph,Dr. (2.5)2216-Krüger,Wolfgang (2.5)2094½:½
6Noldt,Torsten (2)1988-Hamann,Frank (2)21061:0
7Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (2)2016-Lorenzen,Sven (2)1977½:½
8Rickert,Heiko (0.5)1986-Budzyn,Matthias (2)21700:1

Runde 7, 23. März 2016 16:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jahncke,Giso (5)2294-Kevorkov,Artur (3.5)22381:0
2Krüger,Wolfgang (3)2094-Kalvaitis,Sigitas (4)22600:1
3Krause,Ullrich (3.5)2223-Reinecker,Kai (3.5)2261½:½
4Schwarz,Frank (3.5)2253-Noldt,Torsten (3)19881:0
5Budzyn,Matthias (3)2170-Junge,Ralph,Dr. (3)22160:1
6Homuth,Manfred (3)2129-Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (2.5)2016½:½
7Lorenzen,Sven (2.5)1977-Hamann,Frank (2)2106½:½
8Rickert,Heiko (0.5)1986-Haffner,Alexander (2.5)21210:1

Runde 8, 24. März 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Haffner,Alexander (3.5)2121-Jahncke,Giso (6)22940:1
2Kalvaitis,Sigitas (5)2260-Junge,Ralph,Dr. (4)2216½:½
3Reinecker,Kai (4)2261-Schwarz,Frank (4.5)2253½:½
4Budzyn,Matthias (3)2170-Krause,Ullrich (4)22231:0
5Kevorkov,Artur (3.5)2238-Homuth,Manfred (3.5)2129½:½
6Noldt,Torsten (3)1988-Krüger,Wolfgang (3)20940:1
7Hamann,Frank (2.5)2106-Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (3)2016½:½
8Lorenzen,Sven (3)1977-Rickert,Heiko (0.5)1986½:½

Runde 9, 25. März 2016 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krüger,Wolfgang (4)2094-Jahncke,Giso (7)2294½:½
2Homuth,Manfred (4)2129-Kalvaitis,Sigitas (5.5)2260½:½
3Schwarz,Frank (5)2253-Budzyn,Matthias (4)2170½:½
4Junge,Ralph,Dr. (4.5)2216-Reinecker,Kai (4.5)22611:0
5Krause,Ullrich (4)2223-Hamann,Frank (3)2106½:½
6Rickert,Heiko (1)1986-Kevorkov,Artur (4)2238½:½
7Lorenzen,Jan-Hendrik (3.5)2016-Haffner,Alexander (3.5)2121½:½
8Noldt,Torsten (3)1988-Lorenzen,Sven (3.5)1977½:½