PDF
Frauen-Landeseinzelmeisterschaft SH/HH 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz (1Str)SoBe (1Str)+
1.Hielscher,UrsulaSK Doppelbauer Kiel183254.513.011.004
2.WFMSchmidt,JadeHamburger SK207454.512.510.504
3.Blübaum,BettinaHamburger SK198054.016.012.253
4.Weinmann,HeleneSV Schwalbach160254.012.510.504
5.Köhler,InkenTuRa Harksheide196553.512.58.753
6.Evers,AnnikaStader SV181653.512.58.753
7.Höfner,NinaHamburger SK147553.58.55.253
8.Leib,BrittaSV Holstein Quickborn184853.013.56.503
9.Coriand,HelmaSchVgg Blankenese138753.012.55.003
10.Fett,SabineLübecker SV172353.012.05.503
11.Falke,OrnellaElmshorner SC151353.010.54.003
12.Yüksel,AnjaSV Bad Oldesloe137653.09.03.503
13.Biehl,KatrinSV Holstein Quickborn127252.514.06.752
14.Freter,AnkeSK Norderstedt187352.514.05.752
15.Leib,AminaSC Agon Neumünster155852.512.56.252
16.Möller,BirteSC Wrist-Kellinghusen116852.012.03.502
17.Voß,HenrikeHamburger SK146152.012.01.502
18.Knobel,DagmarBille SC158852.011.52.502
19.Müller-Glewe,FrankaHamburger SK128752.010.51.502
20.Badih,SylviaHamburger SK131651.510.51.751
21.Remstedt,UteSV Holstein Quickborn125051.59.51.251
22.Schnell,AndreaLübecker SV132851.59.02.251
23.Peters,Jenna Maria LaraKönigsspr. SC103351.56.51.251
24.Trierweiler,KatjaElmshorner SC-31.012.02.001
25.Yüksel,ZivistanSV Bad Oldesloe74151.010.01.001
26.Falke,FranziskaElmshorner SC76651.09.51.501
27.Falke,AntjeElmshorner SC111351.07.51.501
28.Svane,FrejaLübecker SV130200.09.00.000
29.Svane,MinnaLübecker SV128800.09.00.000